• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DREAMER
  • Model Number: BT510
  • Material: PVC
  • Capacity: 5 persons

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 1pcs/ctn
Delivery Time 7~15 days
Why Choose Us?

Welcome to Dreamer International Industry Limited. We mainly manufacture inflatable sofa, inflatable water sport equipment, inflatable mattress,and other Giant Inflatable PVC products that you are looking for combined with quality and competitive price. OEM and ODM are also welcome. Please feel free to call us or send us an email.

Contact Info.:

skype: dreamersalewhatapps: (86)189 28291973 / Email: sale AT zun-ma.com

2017 Inflatable flying tube banana boat for 5 persons 

 

ITEML(cm)W(cm)Main Tube Dia(cm)Tube Dia(cm)
2 Person Banana Boat3051205930
3 Person Banana Boat3351205930
4 Person Banana Boat3801205930
5 Person Banana Boat5101205930
6 Person Banana Boat5401205930
7 Person Banana Boat6001205930
8 Person Banana Boat6401205930
6 Person Banana Boat3352045930
8 Person Banana Boat3902045930
10 Person Banana Boat5102045930
12 Person Banana Boat5402045930
14 Person Banana Boat6002045930
16 Person Banana Boat6402045930

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
14 Transactions 100,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $62,000
Learn More